Draw For Season 2017 - 2018 Div 3 and 4

 

Saturday Pennant Season 2017 - 18                 Division 3             

Round 1

 

14 October 2017

 

Round 9

 

16 December 2017

Terang Blue

v

Lawn Tennis Gold

 

Terang Blue

v

Mortlake Gold

Dennington Green

v

Port Fairy Green

 

Dennington Green

v

City Memorial Brown

City Memorial Brown

v

Warrnambool Green

 

City Memorial Yellow

v

Lawn Tennis Gold

Mortlake Gold

v

Koroit Green

 

Koroit Green

v

Dennington Grey

Warrnambool Orange

v

City Memorial Yellow

 

Warrnambool Green

v

Port Fairy Gold

Port Fairy Gold

v

Dennington Grey

 

Port Fairy Green

v

Warrnambool Orange

Round 2

 

21 October 2017

 

Round 10

 

13 January 2018

Dennington Grey

v

Warrnambool Orange

 

City Memorial Brown

v

Terang Blue

City Memorial Yellow

v

Mortlake Gold

 

Mortlake Gold

v

Port Fairy Green

Koroit Green

v

City Memorial Brown

 

Warrnambool Orange

v

Warrnambool Green

Warrnambool Green

v

Dennington Green

 

Port Fairy Gold

v

Koroit Green

Port Fairy Green

v

Terang Blue

 

Dennington Grey

v

City Memorial Yellow

Lawn Tennis Gold

v

Port Fairy Gold

 

Lawn Tennis Gold

v

Dennington Green

Round 3

 

28 October 2017

 

Round 11

 

20 January 2018

Terang Blue

v

Warrnambool Green

 

Terang Blue

v

Dennington Green

Dennington Green

v

Koroit Green

 

Dennington Grey

v

Lawn Tennis Gold

City Memorial Brown

v

City Memorial Yellow

 

City Memorial Yellow

v

Port Fairy Gold

Mortlake Gold

v

Dennington Grey

 

Koroit Green

v

Warrnambool Orange

Warrnambool Orange

v

Port Fairy Gold

 

Warrnambool Green

v

Mortlake Gold

Port Fairy Green

v

Lawn Tennis Gold

 

Port Fairy Green

v

City Memorial Brown

Round 4

 

4 November 2017

 

Round 12

 

27 January 2018

Port Fairy Gold

v

Mortlake Gold

 

Lawn Tennis Gold

v

Terang Blue

Dennington Grey

v

City Memorial Brown

 

Port Fairy Green

v

Dennington Green

City Memorial Yellow

v

Dennington Green

 

Warrnambool Green

v

City Memorial Brown

Koroit Green

v

Terang Blue

 

Koroit Green

v

Mortlake Gold

Warrnambool Green

v

Port Fairy Green

 

City Memorial Yellow

v

Warrnambool Orange

Lawn Tennis Gold

v

Warrnambool Orange

 

Dennington Grey

v

Port Fairy Gold

Round 5

 

11 November 2017

 

Round 13

 

3 February 2018

Terang Blue

v

City Memorial Yellow

 

Warrnambool Orange

v

Dennington Grey

Dennington Green

v

Dennington Grey

 

Mortlake Gold

v

City Memorial Yellow

City Memorial Brown

v

Port Fairy Gold

 

City Memorial Brown

v

Koroit Green

Mortlake Gold

v

Warrnambool Orange

 

Dennington Green

v

Warrnambool Green

Warrnambool Green

v

Lawn Tennis Gold

 

Terang Blue

v

Port Fairy Green

Port Fairy Green

v

Koroit Green

 

Port Fairy Gold

v

Lawn Tennis Gold

Round 6

 

25 November 2017

 

Round 14

 

10 February 2018

Warrnambool Orange

v

City Memorial Brown

 

Warrnambool Green

v

Terang Blue

Port Fairy Gold

v

Dennington Green

 

Koroit Green

v

Dennington Green

Dennington Grey

v

Terang Blue

 

City Memorial Yellow

v

City Memorial Brown

City Memorial Yellow

v

Port Fairy Green

 

Dennington Grey

v

Mortlake Gold

Koroit Green

v

Warrnambool Green

 

Port Fairy Gold

v

Warrnambool Orange

Lawn Tennis Gold

v

Mortlake Gold

 

Lawn Tennis Gold

v

Port Fairy Green

Round 7

 

2 December 2017

 

Round 15

 

17 February 2018

Terang Blue

v

Port Fairy Gold

 

Mortlake Gold

v

Port Fairy Gold

Dennington Green

v

Warrnambool Orange

 

City Memorial Brown

v

Dennington Grey

City Memorial Brown

v

Mortlake Gold

 

Dennington Green

v

City Memorial Yellow

Koroit Green

v

Lawn Tennis Gold

 

Terang Blue

v

Koroit Green

Warrnambool Green

v

City Memorial Yellow

 

Port Fairy Green

v

Warrnambool Green

Port Fairy Green

v

Dennington Grey

 

Warrnambool Orange

v

Lawn Tennis Gold

Round 8

 

9 December 2017

 

Round 16

 

24 February 2018

Mortlake Gold

v

Dennington Green

 

City Memorial Yellow

v

Terang Blue

Warrnambool Orange

v

Terang Blue

 

Dennington Grey

v

Dennington Green

Port Fairy Gold

v

Port Fairy Green

 

Port Fairy Gold

v

City Memorial Brown

Dennington Grey

v

Warrnambool Green

 

Warrnambool Orange

v

Mortlake Gold

City Memorial Yellow

v

Koroit Green

 

Lawn Tennis Gold

v

Warrnambool Green

Lawn Tennis Gold

v

City Memorial Brown

 

Koroit Green

v

Port Fairy Green

 

Semi Finals     3 March 2018                            Preliminary Finals       10 March 2018

Grand Finals                17 March at City Memorial

 


Saturday Pennant Season 2017 - 18                 Division 4              

 

Round 1

 

14 October 2017

 

Round 9

 

16 December 2017

Koroit Orange

v

Warrnambool Yellow

 

Lawn Tennis Blue

v

City Memorial Maroon

City Memorial Maroon

v

Timboon Red

 

Timboon Red

v

Port Fairy Black

Koroit Red

v

City Memorial Orange

 

City Memorial Orange

v

Koroit Orange

Port Fairy Black

v

Warrnambool Maroon

 

Warrnambool Maroon

v

Koroit Red

Lawn Tennis Blue

v

Terang Red

 

Terang Red

v

Warrnambool Yellow

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 2

 

21 October 2017

 

Round 10

 

13 January 2018

Warrnambool Yellow

v

Koroit Red

 

Warrnambool Yellow

v

Koroit Orange

Timboon Red

v

Lawn Tennis Blue

 

Timboon Red

v

City Memorial Maroon

City Memorial Orange

v

Port Fairy Black

 

City Memorial Orange

v

Koroit Red

Warrnambool Maroon

v

City Memorial Maroon

 

Warrnambool Maroon

v

Port Fairy Black

Terang Red

v

Koroit Orange

 

Terang Red

v

Lawn Tennis Blue

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 3

 

28 October 2017

 

Round 11

 

20 January 2018

Lawn Tennis Blue

v

Warrnambool Maroon

 

Koroit Red

v

Warrnambool Yellow

City Memorial Maroon

v

City Memorial Orange

 

Lawn Tennis Blue

v

Timboon Red

Koroit Red

v

Koroit Orange

 

Port Fairy Black

v

City Memorial Orange

Port Fairy Black

v

Warrnambool Yellow

 

City Memorial Maroon

v

Warrnambool Maroon

Timboon Red

v

Terang Red

 

Koroit Orange

v

Terang Red

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 4

 

11 November 2017

 

Round 12

 

27 January 2018

Koroit Orange

v

Port Fairy Black

 

Warrnambool Maroon

v

Lawn Tennis Blue

Warrnambool Yellow

v

City Memorial Maroon

 

City Memorial Orange

v

City Memorial Maroon

City Memorial Orange

v

Lawn Tennis Blue

 

Koroit Orange

v

Koroit Red

Warrnambool Maroon

v

Timboon Red

 

Warrnambool Yellow

v

Port Fairy Black

Terang Red

v

Koroit Red

 

Terang Red

v

Timboon Red

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 5

 

18 November 2017

 

Round 13

 

3 February 2018

Lawn Tennis Blue

v

Warrnambool Yellow

 

Port Fairy Black

v

Koroit Orange

City Memorial Maroon

v

Koroit Orange

 

City Memorial Maroon

v

Warrnambool Yellow

Port Fairy Black

v

Koroit Red

 

Lawn Tennis Blue

v

City Memorial Orange

Timboon Red

v

City Memorial Orange

 

Timboon Red

v

Warrnambool Maroon

Warrnambool Maroon

v

Terang Red

 

Koroit Red

v

Terang Red

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 6

 

25 November 2017

 

Round 14

 

10 February 2018

Koroit Orange

v

Lawn Tennis Blue

 

Warrnambool Yellow

v

Lawn Tennis Blue

Koroit Red

v

City Memorial Maroon

 

Koroit Orange

v

City Memorial Maroon

Warrnambool Yellow

v

Timboon Red

 

Koroit Red

v

Port Fairy Black

City Memorial Orange

v

Warrnambool Maroon

 

City Memorial Orange

v

Timboon Red

Port Fairy Black

v

Terang Red

 

Terang Red

v

Warrnambool Maroon

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 7

 

2 December 2017

 

Round 15

 

17 February 2018

Lawn Tennis Blue

v

Koroit Red

 

Lawn Tennis Blue

v

Koroit Orange

City Memorial Maroon

v

Port Fairy Black

 

City Memorial Maroon

v

Koroit Red

Timboon Red

v

Koroit Orange

 

Timboon Red

v

Warrnambool Yellow

Warrnambool Maroon

v

Warrnambool Yellow

 

Warrnambool Maroon

v

City Memorial Orange

Terang Red

v

City Memorial Orange

 

Terang Red

v

Port Fairy Black

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Round 8

 

9 December 2017

 

Round 16

 

24 February 2018

Koroit Orange

v

Warrnambool Maroon

 

Koroit Red

v

Lawn Tennis Blue

Koroit Red

v

Timboon Red

 

Port Fairy Black

v

City Memorial Maroon

Port Fairy Black

v

Lawn Tennis Blue

 

Koroit Orange

v

Timboon Red

Warrnambool Yellow

v

City Memorial Orange

 

Warrnambool Yellow

v

Warrnambool Maroon

City Memorial Maroon

v

Terang Red

 

City Memorial Orange

v

Terang Red

 

Semi Finals 3 March                            Preliminary Finals 10 March

Grand Finals at City Memorial 17 March